Aktion Club
Bob Hobart
University, Columbus Kiwanis
Email Me

Budget Planning
Bill Flinta
Stow-Munroe Falls Kiwanis
Email Me

Builders Club
Nancy McNeal
Medina Kiwanis
Email Me

Bulletin Editor
Dave Whiteman
Newark Kiwanis
Email Me

Certified Leadership Education
Dennis Lehman
Elyria Kiwanis
Email Me

Circle K
Jon Freeman
Portage Lakes, Akron Kiwanis 
Email Me

Community Services/Kiwanis One Day
Kevin Whitlatch
Maumee Kiwanis
Email Me

District Convention
Dennis Lehman
Elyria Kiwanis
Email Me 

District Historians
Sharon & Jim O'Neal
Delaware Kiwanis
Email Me

Eliminate Committee (Ohio Coordinator)
Cindy Champer
West Toledo Kiwanis/I-Next Kiwanis
Email Me

Eliminate Committee/Region A (Divisions 1-N, 1-S, 2, 3, and 4)
Jim Sayer
Findlay Kiwanis
Email Me

Eliminate Committee/Region B (Divisions 5, 6, 7, and 8)
Amy Zimmerman
Cincinnati Kiwanis
Email Me

Eliminate Committee/Region C (Divisions 9, 17, and 18)
Leanne and Steve Allen
Lucasville Kiwanis
Email Leanne
Email Steve 

Eliminate Committee/Region D (Divisions 10-E, 10-S, 10-W, 11-N, and 11-S)
Rita Corbin
Gahanna Kiwanis 
Email Me

Eliminate Committee/Region E (Divisions 12, 13, 14, 15, and 16)
Tim Mohr
Lakewood Kiwanis
Email Me

Eliminate Committee/Region F (Divisions 20, 21, 22, 24, and 26)
Jodee Ward
Berea Kiwanis
Email Me

Finance & Structure Committee
Cindy Champer
West Toledo and I-NeXT Kiwanis
Email Me

Human & Spiritual Values
Hasani Wheat
Cleveland Kiwanis
Email Me
 
Fun, Fellowship & Interclub
Lee Fenrich
Olmsted Falls Kiwanis
Email Me

On to International Convention
Karen Hagerman
Mansfield Kiwanis 
Email Me
 
International Foundation
Bob Buescher
Dayton Kiwanis
Email Me

Key Club
Jeffrey Eble
Medina Kiwanis 
Email Me

Key Leader
Kelly and Brian Shaffer
Nordonia Hills Kiwanis
Email Me

Kiwanis Kids
Jeri Penn
All Ohio-eMedina Kiwanis
Email Me

Laws & Regulations & Resolutions 
Ted Barrows
Hilliard Kiwanis 
Email Me

Leadership Development and Education
Eric Bush
Westerville Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula Growth (Coordinator)
Bill Snellgrove
Northwest Columbus/I-NeXT Kiwanis
Email Me

Membership Growth  NE (Divisions 13, 14, 15, 22, and 24)
Jodee Ward
Berea Kiwanis
Email Me

Membership Growth NE (Divisions 16, 20, 21, and 25)
Laura Brelin
Akron Kiwanis
Email Me

Membership Growth NE (Divisions 1-N, 1-S, 2, and 12)
Vee Reifsnyder
Port Clinton Kiwanis
Email Me

Membership Growth MW (Divisions 3 and 4)
Rosalie Beers
Xenia Kiwanis
Email Me

Membership Growth SE (Divisions 9, 17, and 18)
Jana Martino
Dover Kiwanis
Email Me

Membership Growth SE (Divisions 9, 17, 18)
Lyndon Thomas
Belden Village Kiwanis
Email Me

Membership Growth SW (Divisions 5, 6, 7, and 8)
Jim Redslob
Lebanon Kiwanis
Email Me

Membership Growth Central (Divisions 10-E, 10-S, and 10-W)
Ted Barrows
Hilliard Kiwanis
Email Me

Membership Growth Central (Divisions 11-N and 11-S)
Dick Brulotte
Delaware Kiwanis
Email Me

Mid Year Education Day
Jamie Kaufman
West Toledo Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Club Openers (Coordinator)
Kathleen Moylan
Mason Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers NE
Bob Williams
Olmsted Falls/I NeXT/North Ridgeville Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers NE
Tim Mohr
Lakewood Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers NE
Barbara Smith
Western Mahoning County/Medina Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers NE
John Bodmer
Kirtland Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers SC
Bill Pees
Kettering-Centerville Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers Central
Lori Lee
University, Columbus Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers SC
Rich Ulmes
Troy Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers SE
Randy Rucker
Portsmouth/Lucasville Kiwanis
Email Me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers NW
Rick Kidwell
Findlay Kiwanis
Email me

The Formula/Regional Club Openers SW
Mike Sweeney
Mason Kiwanis
Email Me

Past District Governors
Craig Wallace
Lima Kiwanis
Email Me

Past Lieutenant Governors
Nancy McNeal
Medina Kiwanis
Email Me

Past District Treasurers
Bill Flinta
Stow-Munroe Falls Kiwanis
Email Me

Public Awareness
Jennifer DeFrance
Kent Kiwanis
Email Me

Risk Management
Jack Hilborn
Delaware County Kiwanis 
Email Me

Young Children-Priority One (YCPO)
Linda Steinbrunner
Coldwater Kiwanis
Email Me

Youth Services
Sarah Roush
Northern Columbus Kiwanis
Email Me